La squadra:

  • RAGGI Riccardo #2 play 2007
  • CANNAVO’ Leonerdo #5 play 2008
  • BREDA Riccardo #7 ala 2007
  • BARBATO Davide #8 guardia 2007
  • BRUZZI Tommaso #11 guardia 2007
  • GUERNELLI Mattia #12 pivot 2008
  • ARNOFOLI Fabio #15 ala 2007
  • CAVA Leonardo #19 play 2007
  • VOLTA Lorenzo #23 ala 2007
  • BIBIRE Daniel #24 guardia 2007
  • BONI Alessio #30 play 2007
  • CREMONINI Riccardo #31 play 2008
  • SATALINO Leonardo #32 ala 2007
  • CASALI Diego #34 pivot 2007
  • NASCI Federico #35 guardia 2007

Allenatore: Canciani Lorenzo
Aiuto-allenatore: Grippo Gianmarco


Calendario

1^ giornata andata

ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI – A.S.D. NEW FLYING BALLS 41 – 46 (8 – 7, 18 – 21; 37 – 36)

VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI: Raggi, Cremonini, Bibire, Bruzzi, Satalino 9, Nasci 2, Arnofoli 12, Casali 2, Guernelli 2, Cava, Volta 6, Boni 8. All. re Canciani, Vice All.re Grippo

A.S.D. NEW FLYING BALLS: Grilli, Giovagnoni 12, Forni 4, Rea, Sgarzi 16, Pierini 2, Baldo 1, Tugnoli 2, Stagni 4, Galletti 2, Pungetti, Iannuzzo 3. All.re: Zaffarani, Vice All.re: Landi

2^ giornata andata

Faenza Basket Project – ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI 59 – 47 (19 – 9, 34 – 25; 48 – 34)

Faenza Basket Project: D’Apporto 2, Chiarini 2, Beltrani 25, Donati 2, Ronchi 2, Calderoni, Moriconi 6, Silvestrini 8, Alpi 4, Umba 8, Arcolaci, Melandri. All.re Ceroni

VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI: Raggi, Cremonini 3, Bibire 2, Bruzzi, Satalino 17, Nasci 4, Arnofoli 9, Guernelli 3, Cava, Volta 4, Boni 5, Cannavò. All. re Canciani, Vice All.re Grippo



3^ giornata andata

ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI – AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI’ ASD
PALESTRA – Via Resistenza 20 – Loc. Trebb CASTEL MAGGIORE BO
13-11-2021 – 15:45

4^ giornata andata

GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA A.S.D. – ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI
Palasport A. RUGGI – Via A. Oriani 2/a IMOLA BO
20-11-2021 – 15:45

5^ giornata andata

ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI – G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET ASD
PALESTRA – Via Resistenza 20 – Loc. Trebb CASTEL MAGGIORE BO
27-11-2021 – 15:45

6^ giornata andata

Emilbanca Ginn. Fortitudo – ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI
Palestra FURLA – Via San Felice 103 BOLOGNA BO
04-12-2021 – 15:00

7^ giornata andata

BASKET RICCIONE A.DIL. – ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI
C.S. NICOLETTI – Via Forlimpopoli 15 RICCIONE RN
12-12-2021 – 11:15

8^ giornata andata

ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI – A.DIL. CESTISTICA ARGENTA
PALESTRA – Via Resistenza 20 – Loc. Trebb CASTEL MAGGIORE BO
19-12-2021 – 11:15

9^ giornata andata

INSEGNARE BASKET RIMINI SSDARL – ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI
Palestra CARIM – Via Cuneo 11 RIMINI RN
15-01-2022 – 17:00

1^ giornata ritorno

A.S.D. NEW FLYING BALLS – ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI
PAL.TO DELLO SPORT – Viale 2 Giugno 3 OZZANO DELL’EMILIA BO
23-01-2022 – 11:15

2^ giornata ritorno

ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI – Faenza Basket Project
PALESTRA – Via Resistenza 20 – Loc. Trebb CASTEL MAGGIORE BO
29-01-2022 – 15:45

3^ giornata ritorno

AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI’ ASD – ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI
VILLA ROMITI – Via Sapinia 40 FORLI’ FC
06-02-2022 – 15:30

4^ giornata ritorno

ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI – GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA A.S.D.
PALESTRA – Via Resistenza 20 – Loc. Trebb CASTEL MAGGIORE BO
12-02-2022 – 15:45

5^ giornata ritorno

G.S. INTERNATIONAL BASKET ASD – ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI
Palestra RAVAGLIA – Via Kolbe 3 IMOLA BO
20-02-2022 – 15:30

6^ giornata ritorno

ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI – Emilbanca Ginn. Fortitudo
PALESTRA – Via Resistenza 20 – Loc. Trebb CASTEL MAGGIORE BO
26-02-2022 – 15:45

7^ giornata ritorno

ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI – BASKET RICCIONE A.DIL.
PALESTRA – Via Resistenza 20 – Loc. Trebb CASTEL MAGGIORE BO
05-03-2022 – 15:45

8^ giornata ritorno

A.DIL. CESTISTICA ARGENTA – ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI
PAL.TO DELLO SPORT – Via Terraglio della Carita’ 44 ARGENTA FE
12-03-2022 – 16:30

9^ giornata ritorno

ASD VIS TREBBO STEFANO VANINI – INSEGNARE BASKET RIMINI SSDARL
PALESTRA – Via Resistenza 20 – Loc. Trebb CASTEL MAGGIORE BO
20-03-2022 – 16:00